MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
V S S Percentage Details

Year Month
  DistrictTotal SchoolNo. of School Meal Provided by VSSSchool EnteredNo of Meal I-VNo of Meal VI-VIII%age
 Sheohar4353973971111223616214100.00
 Sheikhpura504477477931687433340100.00
 Vaishali20766536531365029952466100.00
 Lakhisarai7617447441083818570603100.00
 Jehanabad900900900895025525853100.00
 Buxar12039939931404014901872100.00
 Khagaria1063101210122079902879521100.00
 Kaimur (Bhabua)12111162116221842721196384100.00
 Saharsa12861222122232752321144555100.00
 Begusarai16171362136236132461988746100.00
 Kishanganj16381451145133519371376899100.00
 Madhepura15801532153227960121169700100.00
 Jamui17401584158421466921010318100.00
 Nawada16871611161131676891503285100.00
 Bhagalpur18841625162524442401453594100.00
 Bhojpur19781634163418575951168861100.00
 Aurangabad20191771177128174941743670100.00
 Nalanda22151874187423142751477011100.00
 Araria19611880188050353501392784100.00
 Katihar21181933193345207921905560100.00
 Rohtas21322004200434879801953981100.00
 Sitamarhi21172016201658691533080526100.00
 Purnia23642134213454681021957420100.00
 Saran25662263226340190302425366100.00
 Samastipur26852546254652340193201254100.00
 Pashchim Champaran26222584258455162972139974100.00
 Madhubani31433012301255570773215037100.00
 Patna35053152315230836832223830100.00
 Purvi Champaran33143250325093147584393611100.00
 Muzaffarpur3076291929185013588296227599.97
 Banka2067196119602359685108736499.95
 Gaya3274294929475131352249813999.93
 Supaul1799170317012847459107157099.88
 Munger111410101005111851169652199.50
 Siwan2134211421022768667176945799.43
 Arwal52947246774548837327498.94
 Darbhanga2543228122453235722251066798.42
 Gopalganj1812173417002323190116840898.04

© 2012 MDM

20/02/2020 12:52 PM