MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
V S S Percentage Details

Year Month
  DistrictTotal SchoolNo. of School Meal Provided by VSSSchool EnteredNo of Meal I-VNo of Meal VI-VIII%age
 Vaishali2075653653840372937693100.00
 Lakhisarai760753753499394259914100.00
 Jehanabad900900900470942257664100.00
 Khagaria1063105910591027660487642100.00
 Buxar120311431143656889869178100.00
 Kaimur (Bhabua)1211116211621032563612084100.00
 Saharsa12861285128536932271358540100.00
 Begusarai16171363136346067892521630100.00
 Kishanganj16381516151630375461410613100.00
 Madhepura15771528152824521361029013100.00
 Jamui1740158415841149412549153100.00
 Bhagalpur1884162416241360836722588100.00
 Nawada168516851685838900398786100.00
 Supaul17761708170841156081680663100.00
 Gopalganj18071776177626298031375427100.00
 Nalanda22151874187411976101795561100.00
 Bhojpur1968189418941137050683066100.00
 Katihar21181933193347838761948541100.00
 Araria19611940194047596231312194100.00
 Rohtas2132200720071585754958605100.00
 Sitamarhi21162015201532184511754496100.00
 Siwan213121112111931552622142100.00
 Purnia23642269226956961622016425100.00
 Saran25632456245646742483273839100.00
 Samastipur26852557255734768851866794100.00
 Pashchim Champaran26222620262074983723242506100.00
 Gaya3274294929491907251890179100.00
 Madhubani31403032303251306912727460100.00
 Patna3505315331531636092905127100.00
 Purvi Champaran33033242324286403554215981100.00
 Banka205819501949162382079812399.95
 Aurangabad201917711770124041175691599.94
 Munger11141011100963195537780099.80
 Sheikhpura50447747621281511913799.79
 Muzaffarpur3075304530352686784156182799.67
 Arwal52952952528509314708799.24
 Sheohar434396391105229056680798.74
 Darbhanga2537242523522115811244973296.99

© 2012 MDM

27/06/2019 05:31 PM