MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
V S S Percentage Details

Year Month
  DistrictTotal SchoolNo. of School Meal Provided by VSSSchool EnteredNo of Meal I-VNo of Meal VI-VIII%age
 Sheohar4353973971208464634681100.00
 Sheikhpura504477477887352426626100.00
 Vaishali20756536531534554920957100.00
 Lakhisarai7607467461451584739706100.00
 Jehanabad9009009001340970730289100.00
 Khagaria10631024102426238931181274100.00
 Buxar12031143114318793301180468100.00
 Kaimur (Bhabua)12111162116221705811237238100.00
 Saharsa12861285128529866391129344100.00
 Begusarai16171362136243311812274915100.00
 Kishanganj16381516151631726471383882100.00
 Madhepura15771529152935427601480633100.00
 Jamui17401584158427670661291620100.00
 Nawada16851609160931952691512221100.00
 Bhagalpur18841624162439553282042267100.00
 Supaul17761708170833637141310124100.00
 Aurangabad20191771177136202062140541100.00
 Gopalganj18071776177636199881852933100.00
 Nalanda22151874187436178531730321100.00
 Katihar21181933193345944251855431100.00
 Araria19611940194040554451140108100.00
 Banka20611954195428664151356878100.00
 Rohtas21322007200736998782176483100.00
 Sitamarhi21172016201657753563005525100.00
 Siwan21312111211130668231885112100.00
 Purnia23642267226754634551932772100.00
 Darbhanga25382427242757309912825227100.00
 Saran25642454245457433953365911100.00
 Samastipur26852548254857652143089012100.00
 Pashchim Champaran26222620262066456682744509100.00
 Gaya32742949294957530482589812100.00
 Madhubani31403008300872199613691337100.00
 Muzaffarpur30753045304556016003094360100.00
 Patna35053153315352516572784365100.00
 Purvi Champaran33033242324283096714005319100.00
 Munger1114101010071859408107330399.70
 Arwal52947246889357248113899.15
 Bhojpur1968189218292493185141033996.67

© 2012 MDM

21/09/2019 06:25 PM