MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
V S S Percentage Details

Year Month
  DistrictTotal SchoolNo. of School Meal Provided by VSSSchool EnteredNo of Meal I-VNo of Meal VI-VIII%age
 Purvi Champaran33153251243664241332833574.93
 Nawada1687161174028029619002145.93
 Siwan213421148831151117761141.77
 Nalanda2215187468521958212429536.55
 Madhubani31433012916226241167030.41
 Kaimur (Bhabua)12111162247710685158821.26
 Pashchim Champaran26252587544109166552313921.03
 Munger1114101019247297631615119.01
 Katihar211819333501998169282618.11
 Samastipur2685254545473656043327217.84
 Madhepura1580153225171982242351216.38
 Lakhisarai7617449824000615277313.17
 Patna3505315240337048705612.79
 Arwal52952960598323244811.34
 Araria1961180820458398724912811.28
 Rohtas2132200420718682013465410.33
 Banka2067196118542834237129.43
 Bhojpur197816341543179351562849.42
 Begusarai161713651122070751106948.21
 Gopalganj181217341202311501202446.92
 Gaya327429491713431781803045.80
 Sitamarhi21172016953213522193624.71
 Muzaffarpur3076291912894853478044.39
 Sheikhpura50848120847287364.16
 Purnia23652135652057381034623.04
 Vaishali20766531922056176162.91
 Aurangabad202816554381144432722.60
 Jehanabad9059052040764341102.21
 Khagaria106310121730091174241.68
 Supaul179917042662988311461.53
 Jamui1740158422172801.39
 Kishanganj163814511863080290101.24
 Bhagalpur18841625152493646560.92
 Saran256622631828656142080.80
 Darbhanga254322813868878000.13
 Buxar12039931295200.10
 Sheohar4353970  0.00
 Saharsa128612220  0.00

© 2012 MDM

29/09/2020 12:08 PM