MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Fund Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Gaya29492949226514685350.0221393023.809641556.5214717033.59
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
Tekari212209157738960.161304690.34588347.391202022.49
 
School NamePanchyatFund closing balance (I-V)Fund Expenditure during month (I-V)Fund closing balance (VI-VIII)Fund Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 157 items in 7 pages
M.S. CHAITACHAITA25420.516428.806382.9410360.24
M.S. KAMALPURJALALPUR23683.8811061.1233958.2843829.72
M.S. DEODHARPUR RAJnagar panchyat20350.7315787.527997.1230369.46
M.S. PARARIYAKHANETU20102.1712113.9210184.5614480.18
M.S. CHAINPURASHIVNAGAR19594.246433.287382.377669.53
M.S. RAKASIYAAMAKUAN19438.5811406.0813013.0214453.34
M/S SowalLaw18823.657123.207239.8310568.25
M.S. CHAKMATHBELHARIYA18400.6012521.608006.998843.78
URDU M.S. BELHARIYABELHARIYA17280.1910402.561250.7410360.24
M/S SahbajpurNepa16305.404762.241990.365052.63
M.S. MIRABIGHADIHURA15312.196267.523206.5310883.62
M.S. DARIYAPUR 2DIHURA15139.457840.0010557.9113628.01
M/S SavasinDigaura14526.4615545.607559.2612346.40
M.S. SALEMPURCHAITA14346.5711889.924634.1723914.44
P.S. LAW GARH PARLAW13734.2914860.160.000.00
M.S. CHITOUKHARJALALPUR13585.2411074.564215.4016600.54
M.S. MAKHPAAMAKUAN12881.9915352.9613640.5519358.35
M.S. MARDUAPALUHAR12534.1412194.564010.3411487.52
P.S. JAGDARAMAKUAN12097.2019331.200.000.00
M.S. JALALPURJALALPUR12044.4214869.1215662.7021612.91
P.S. AZADNAGARBHORI11998.5813153.280.000.00
M.S. SIMUARASIMUARA11166.5612221.4494922.2334918.84
M.S. RAMBIGHAMAHMANNA11002.125402.8811410.5313802.47
M.S. REWAIDIHURA10927.4314488.329040.4514748.58
P.S. GULZAR BAGSANDA10324.0618636.800.000.00
Vajiraganj1751651551053746.921584587.16707856.561056897.97
Belaganj195185151739112.061110047.44549215.86778765.38
Fatehapur1581531451062755.191451024.30532682.50882630.57
Konch156153140812257.961440462.00726515.951111313.42
Khijarasaray159144136835142.831242602.51633875.54924255.53
Gurua156149130808768.191157215.36620816.49907171.86
Imamaganj152152122896502.131259715.32454661.37766239.00
Guraru109107101669128.761005466.52573553.17777258.38
Dumariya13613198616809.89935748.08373043.50674535.82
Tan Kupapa999690597477.32948998.40355849.10546952.23
Manapur1128980489802.05692258.40254457.87411088.15
Pareya1009580385375.01567099.80264033.53432425.81
Muhara988875430182.78680955.28299672.19410859.86
Mohanapur16816673557137.22706616.96325009.89420488.86
Banke Bajar11110467401448.40583864.96383520.52400016.65
Gaya Sadar26810365409318.28690296.38156369.74320360.23
Bodh Gaya14712565525618.71677537.28202016.14374102.63
Sheraghati888564542798.42782320.00343249.78487170.91
Amas847864448145.44646369.92411930.43488560.02
Nim Chak Bathani858161395111.90532816.10211426.95341673.32
Barachatti11611151403650.17486510.08273771.15386227.60
Atari777348439125.64461082.65276421.98355387.08
Dobhi11310747426974.59444738.56123258.92260629.82
2Madhubani30083008214618006573.6725402611.5913822382.5321040503.65
3Patna31533153194712414152.6216724676.169335145.0614719786.45
4Sitamarhi20162016180511414843.4824353547.469906903.6119378307.51
5Muzaffarpur30453045169513624121.3816559017.489750460.2315474011.45
6Samastipur25482548165112174711.7317866661.6812298801.7115687853.43
7Araria1940194016455975326.4416331112.852731223.247048801.30
8Rohtas20072007163710858574.9814009502.0910129679.4513121930.24
9Nalanda18741874163770368751999312.5714668514.6013724594.9110521660.59
10Katihar193319331483753793.9616740568.822485649.4810890712.47
11Darbhanga2427242714049712445.5516772277.9717534415.6713360528.37
12Aurangabad1771177113848260986.7413428492.047891960.8912732495.12
13Madhepura1529152913496032992.8314779856.884741529.189716228.49
14Siwan2111211113141408839.169677641.05-1826892.279948613.43
15Gopalganj1776177612178976461.8412019349.727515576.1810151229.69
16Kishanganj1516151611709179719.9911581531.887129723.028159207.16
17Jamui1584158411467714269.959678642.615665929.797062241.48
18Nawada1609160911118823697.5710424866.755348384.518750128.53
19Bhojpur189218299486251647.827080061.645769792.046912453.27
20Bhagalpur162416249066901367.4010966152.765016287.259447521.38
21Purvi Champaran324232428363159458.9210493407.613426301.419132620.98
22Supaul17081708770-413217.477159736.56600184.204327156.04
23Buxar114311437643218955.136657952.875426999.746453821.81
24Kaimur (Bhabua)116211627456095693.196876462.465207203.125819076.16
25Khagaria102410247364877518.189740532.243514380.866848041.06
26Munger101010076794431896.325925444.074053691.805029263.56
27Jehanabad9009006302683927.474702696.822679122.134179085.12
28Banka195419545841476732.784055635.362708766.283496472.38
29Saran245424545684342315.586884116.306910003.747450842.66
30Purnia226722674732542377.445617042.651351668.763508571.68
31Arwal4724684241960732.893727272.921548165.613005478.36
32Lakhisarai74674639819348997.763861445.092148182.673251246.49
33Sheikhpura4774773502132935.213255787.781442901.012307656.09
34Sheohar397397290-727305.514159536.29864896.913134333.80
35Pashchim Champaran262026202242455237.343247869.641797880.252497238.48
36Vaishali6536532081565985.692417959.042580486.112263330.06
37Begusarai136213621632058224.692820076.832445783.022688703.31
38Saharsa128512851571675653.061812451.791095554.241324231.92

© 2012 MDM

21/09/2019 06:25 PM