MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Fund Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Pashchim Champaran26202620235916479500.0230599021.599098962.1520455574.10
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
Bagaha-22342342231232491.002681770.65604064.361950741.03
 
School NamePanchyatFund closing balance (I-V)Fund Expenditure during month (I-V)Fund closing balance (VI-VIII)Fund Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 223 items in 9 pages
GOVT. P.S. RAMPURWANAYA GAON RAMPURWA21543.4537279.500.000.00
M.S. LAXMIPURLAXMIPUR RAMPURWA19500.6424829.8015461.6733461.40
U M S SIRJI BRAHMPURCHAMWALIA16679.0527391.9511848.1812063.03
GOVT. U.M.S. MANGALPURMANGALPUR AWASANI16592.4923194.209837.4842295.47
U.M.S NAWRANGIANAWRANGIA DARDARI15714.7715190.206090.8533376.77
UMS TRIBHUANIKHARHAT TRIBHUANI15141.7928335.909690.0925831.68
U.M.S CHIUTAHABARAGI SONBARSHA13666.153771.453325.045292.63
M.S BORWALBORWAL13610.7725760.7014642.05118241.13
P.S BORWAL BIN TOLIBORWAL13419.0322141.500.000.00
P.S SERWA BORWALBORWAL13350.8921310.650.000.00
U.M.S PRATAPPURCHAMWALIA13159.9615677.408496.9110676.40
U.M.S. BAKULIBAKULI PACHGAWA12961.9813506.7519838.8628012.53
P.S ROHUA TOLA SHANTPURLAXMIPUR RAMPURWA12880.4922098.000.000.00
P.S NARAYANAPUR GHATMUNCIPAL12805.3521136.650.000.00
P.S POKHARVINDABORWAL12527.0319505.400.000.00
UMS SOHARIASANTPUR SOHARIA12107.5111840.7013386.8024132.57
GOVT. P.S. SAKUANI TOLADHOLBAJWA LAXMIPUR11834.7223977.200.000.00
M.S PATHKAWLI MALKWLIMUNCIPAL11734.3912819.4523703.0647601.12
P.S. CHAMKI TOLA BELHAWABELHAWA MADANPUR11663.6920340.600.000.00
P.S MATIARIA MUSHAR TOLICHAMWALIA11474.9322211.100.000.00
P.S RAMPURAWA EXTRALAXMIPUR RAMPURWA11363.4117165.100.000.00
GOVT. P.S. PAKWALIYA - 2PAKWALIA MARYADPUR11222.8113150.050.000.00
GOVT. P.S. SAPAHI BARIARWABARATHI BARIARWA11104.2119622.850.000.00
UMS SEMRA BAZARSEMRA KATKUEYA10945.6521515.106362.7542119.70
P.S. KeraiSEMRA KATKUIYA10767.3612749.850.000.00
Narakatiyaganj2312312101387155.462944414.95747900.312010633.03
Bagaha-12162141931460048.642586370.05780178.371967857.41
Mazahauliya2022021771175177.512336385.00851954.801694344.68
Chanapatiya1981981631465601.941928220.15755441.641306478.88
Ramanagar172172163756079.781912586.25337502.211085392.77
Gaunaha1801801611296000.062210991.201643900.411345799.28
Jogapatati1891891561624168.192071195.25783000.701624577.01
Loriya1691691551280084.392161009.99594153.371444362.33
Nautan141141126855043.552098696.30332715.751299716.91
Beriya135135125772284.731527876.60392545.321052107.14
Mainatand1431431171032751.371487565.15355922.79786909.27
Sikata123123112884553.591697854.35371624.861079136.66
Betiya969690400217.38854644.50343342.56813477.30
Madhubani727272345601.06813837.0063218.91414129.60
Bhitaha565654165794.13580590.1548187.19270789.96
Thakaraho333332189609.74386749.8037041.82144919.11
Piparasi323230156837.50318264.2556266.78164201.73
2Araria1940194015018883708.7817681626.804397642.547770360.18
3Supaul1708170812086432707.5713319471.404618462.419394966.91
4Katihar1933193311774227270.7014270338.923407228.429489466.30
5Samastipur2557255710403016706.646347410.462242139.105650869.65
6Purnia226922698946924761.0511602417.194202150.057907486.82
7Purvi Champaran324232428642845854.2011002785.341318997.319466485.92
8Nalanda187418747825570921.522359784.59323216.4611343315.93
9Gaya29492949768990086.432115091.051230224.161746248.71
10Saran245624566545752543.566271123.526308788.858630885.29
11Darbhanga242523526247138917.842852024.434569506.628781405.97
12Kishanganj151615165776855379.726357115.285720199.056119953.23
13Madhepura152815284642412449.663835743.131787195.572829837.64
14Siwan21112111423-738213.18804273.31-487949.671041344.46
15Sitamarhi201520153543843134.282777333.252942475.993279204.18
16Vaishali6536532982298154.791893193.941730975.844927743.71
17Banka19501949265378275.33970673.55119476.441022145.16
18Muzaffarpur304530352611082687.041062270.35649738.441365790.26
19Sheohar396391256-712363.593358783.33137304.172678079.49
20Rohtas200720072211098588.81829143.60603296.241177573.45
21Saharsa128512851902341114.032486194.651976385.452302795.32
22Jehanabad900900163604558.90488595.04247740.28608064.53
23Munger10111009153602367.14432976.51279188.24628707.58
24Begusarai136313631332275645.252188317.901929899.732713328.64
25Bhagalpur16241624132626772.81634765.80-28819.65507742.02
26Buxar114311431311075310.92379908.90474812.481327028.36
27Aurangabad17711770130415814.77436305.061569578.70530856.68
28Patna31533153115894199.43293286.93-7126.40386230.83
29Bhojpur18941894115521634.62343935.20375455.72398905.92
30Khagaria1059105994450113.98381234.65734512.82369976.16
31Lakhisarai7537539016693498.30265263.37347417.65268219.28
32Jamui1584158482183089.07190143.857542.28150270.33
33Nawada1685168565272847.71133615.9674253.29159379.14
34Madhubani3032303261684970.74543991.30469240.10884174.63
35Kaimur (Bhabua)1162116232237558.26133788.60149607.80208918.92
36Gopalganj1776177631378013.31247853.41123932.32254961.45
37Arwal5295250    
38Sheikhpura4774760    

© 2012 MDM

27/06/2019 05:30 PM