MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Fund Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Purvi Champaran32512435392-4230466.210.00-3585955.050.00
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
12
Page size:
select
 27 items in 2 pages
Dhaka19819881-1574255.970.00-1040660.660.00
 
School NamePanchyatFund closing balance (I-V)Fund Expenditure during month (I-V)Fund closing balance (VI-VIII)Fund Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 81 items in 4 pages
UMS AURAIYA URDUDHAKA N.A.82335.050.00-40466.620.00
UMS HASANPURKHARUA CHAINPUR80700.210.00-10053.110.00
GMS BISRAHIYADHAKA N.A.55124.310.00-46338.280.00
GMS DHAKA BOYSDHAKA N.A.53882.980.00-62632.890.00
GMS CHANDAN BARA URDUCHANDAN BARA51224.940.00-18902.760.00
GMS KARSAHIYAKARSAHIYA37597.270.00-4072.010.00
UMS PHULWARIYA HINDIPHULWARIA24458.270.00-142772.080.00
UMS CHANDMOHAN BOYSGAWANDRI23496.590.00-13321.690.00
GMS SAPAHI URDUJHITKAHI21633.090.00-10382.790.00
UMS KUSHUMAHAWA URDUPANDARI14325.660.00-95937.780.00
GMS ADARSH GANDHI BARHARWA LAKHAN SENBARHARWA LAKHAN SEN12851.390.00-137893.630.00
UMS BAHLOLPUR URDUKARMAWA7157.550.00-37323.480.00
UMS BASAHIYABHANDAR4628.610.00-5732.420.00
UMS RAMJI DUBEY TOLAGAHAI901.410.00-17367.410.00
GPS TELHARA GIRLSTELHARA KALA-91.110.000.000.00
NPS MANGALPUR NARKATIABARHARWA SIWAN-689.200.000.000.00
GPS BISHRAHIYA GIRLSDHAKA N.A.-1719.810.000.000.00
GMS SORPANIADALPAT BHISHUNPUR-2111.300.009078.750.00
GPS SISHANI KHATA-80 KHESRA 334BARHARWA FATEH MOHAMMAD-2783.340.000.000.00
GPS CHAINPUR DHAKA URDU GIRLSDHAKA N.A.-3094.250.000.000.00
GPS BANJARIAGAWANDRI-3119.490.000.000.00
GPS BARHARWA LAKHAN SEN HINDI GIRLSBARHARWA LAKHAN SEN-3291.070.000.000.00
NPS MAHUWA SAHNI TOLAGURHENWA-3546.950.000.000.00
NPS HIRAPUR KORIYA TOLATELHARA KALA-3906.980.000.000.00
GPS DHAKA MADARSADHAKA N.A.-4630.510.000.000.00
Kalyanapur20920947-708016.840.00-253282.620.00
Ghodasahan1049935-352618.740.00-272915.840.00
Pakadidayal939326-511850.260.00-312516.540.00
Banakatava676726-69893.010.00-97004.320.00
Madhuban88882358124.110.00-411140.580.00
Sugauli14611921-120426.460.00-212569.010.00
Patahi1208021-278061.110.00-138924.630.00
Areraj12512520-112729.830.00-210153.520.00
Phenahara656020-255377.820.00-136640.140.00
Chiraiya1607817-321317.360.00-205220.700.00
Chakiya1841821256645.600.00180748.350.00
Turakauliya1241249-27458.660.00-276374.220.00
Kesariya1271268-6576.000.00-48563.610.00
Mahasi1141025-32236.720.00-32464.160.00
Harasiddhi152152494535.490.007962.490.00
Adapur1161114-23779.500.00-51788.270.00
Sangramapur109974-9350.500.00-2228.060.00
Chhaudadano94904-30059.230.00-8369.830.00
Rakasaul1218927168.330.00-10063.070.00
Pahadapur133271-532.520.00-762.180.00
Banajariya97561-3343.390.006780.010.00
Piparakothi47471-9055.820.00-59803.940.00
Motihari19250    
Kotava13610    
2Siwan2114883370-2097521.660.00-1353651.410.00
3Madhepura153225156-107415.020.00-189728.650.00
4Katihar193335022-115995.690.00-131782.170.00
5Munger10101927-5891.430.00-5492.940.00
6Araria1808204526413.870.0051144.570.00
7Aurangabad165543523032.580.00-29404.620.00
8Jamui1584225-18263.790.00-131335.230.00
9Gaya2949171437937.990.00-10773.230.00
10Banka19611854-4668.380.00-842.700.00
11Madhubani3012916381337.020.00-10798.780.00
12Rohtas20042072-26730.180.006060.320.00
13Nawada16117402-92050.760.00-28095.010.00
14Kishanganj1451182-4854.350.008475.270.00
15Kaimur (Bhabua)1162247226621.850.00-10477.420.00
16Patna3152403155250.970.00-16880.440.00
17Samastipur25454541-24274.680.000.000.00
18Darbhanga228131-2838.270.000.000.00
19Gopalganj17341201-18589.200.000.000.00
20Supaul1704261-14205.480.00-19184.960.00
21Bhagalpur1625151-959.440.00-1797.970.00
22Khagaria1012171-1004.580.0030282.210.00
23Muzaffarpur29191280    
24Pashchim Champaran25875440    
25Saran2263180    
26Purnia2135650    
27Sitamarhi2016950    
28Nalanda18746850    
29Bhojpur16341540    
30Begusarai13651120    
31Saharsa1222 0    
32Buxar99310    
33Jehanabad905200    
34Lakhisarai744980    
35Vaishali653190    
36Arwal529600    
37Sheikhpura481200    
38Sheohar397 0    

© 2012 MDM

29/09/2020 12:03 PM