MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Fund Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Pashchim Champaran25842584239913478083.8423070832.236790522.6313420876.18
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Fund Closing balance
(I-V)
Fund Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Fund Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Fund Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
Bagaha-22342222151066981.161932053.76520280.331196305.77
 
School NamePanchyatFund closing balance (I-V)Fund Expenditure during month (I-V)Fund closing balance (VI-VIII)Fund Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 215 items in 9 pages
M.S. RAMPURNAYAGAON RAMPURWA16088.3414371.8435053.5438293.97
UMS TRIBHUANIKHARHAT TRIBHUANI13331.7625571.847729.2021619.62
M.S PACHGAWABAKULI PACHGAWA13142.0021172.489683.7220344.72
GOVT. U.M.S. PIPRA DIHBINWALIA BODHSAR12954.3812257.2812980.1416157.68
UMS KHARHATKHARHAT TRIVUANI12801.7519501.444818.548971.27
GOVT. P.S. SAPAHI BARIARWABARATHI BARIARWA12074.2415272.320.000.00
GOVT. U.M.S. MADANPURBELHWA MADANPUR11166.5918511.3610059.0220532.60
U.M.S TARUANWADEWARIA TARWANWA10869.2412342.4012532.9516560.28
U.M.S CHARAHIAJIMRI NAUTANWA10782.8614990.088375.1913165.02
GOVT. U.M.S. MANGALPURMANGALPUR AWASANI10565.9219295.369967.8733133.98
U M S SIRJI BRAHMPURCHAMWALIA10470.9523152.643191.5111863.28
GOVT. P.S. TANDWALIAYAMUNAPUR TANDWALIA10375.7217149.440.000.00
M.S BORWALBORWAL10325.2620025.6027467.8978191.63
U.M.S BARWA KALADEWARIA TARWANWA10171.758995.849334.6310353.53
UMS SEMRA BAZARSEMRA KATKUEYA10073.1216871.6815614.7229128.11
P.S. .JHARHARWASANTPUR SOHARIA9976.1615505.280.000.00
P.S.JARLAHIABELAHWA MADANPUR9911.3914062.720.000.00
GOVT P S PATESARABinwaliya Bodhsar9883.1517678.080.000.00
P.S MATIARIA MUSHAR TOLICHAMWALIA9667.9119411.840.000.00
GOVT. U.M.S. RAMPURWA HARIJAN TOLILAXMIPUR RAMPURWA9285.9111294.0812199.4416915.91
M.S. LAXMIPURLAXMIPUR RAMPURWA9283.8419667.2010746.5421800.79
U.M.S PRATAPPURCHAMWALIA9248.2512028.804922.276669.74
UMS SIGHARIYAMUNAPUR TANDWALIA9174.709304.964233.516119.52
U.M.S. BALUABALUA CHHATRAWL9163.1413807.3613631.5923739.98
P.S BORWAL BIN TOLIBORWAL8831.9516652.160.000.00
Narakatiyaganj2312311971195647.472093378.56630289.071274343.07
Mazahauliya2022021951213981.461957177.60663212.191217254.39
Chanapatiya1981981821045000.551675124.76437573.66970749.12
Jogapatati1891891821099205.351760805.76638560.651079408.63
Bagaha-1216190179834491.381732769.92547176.141121650.31
Gaunaha1801801691030831.461825922.56460928.891014404.38
Ramanagar172172166879057.311469233.92389223.98765879.40
Loriya1691691641035089.001712789.60420972.411012149.82
Mainatand143143132771158.831174051.20276873.64484341.22
Beriya135135125719479.301112478.08385111.34625096.33
Sikata123123113584891.141256568.32295118.33723941.90
Nautan141141104736710.081206721.39432859.99753928.89
Betiya969687395791.14583130.24382427.90490158.79
Madhubani727272351911.81614494.72138727.80279632.54
Bhitaha565655249252.99430335.36108417.30197213.57
Thakaraho333332129991.46296047.36-1383.9395852.35
Piparasi323230138611.95237749.1264152.94118565.70
2Araria18801880164110667729.7020419042.483972954.328702232.84
3Siwan211421011560-3571640.4210112070.96-4472849.0310374047.71
4Purvi Champaran3250325012526265160.8017546348.366451850.9415576175.94
5Katihar193319338906432190.2311029058.175181296.948951519.40
6Madhepura153215328746288891.247723687.074349970.845172090.47
7Gaya294929477706341243.056697169.165530800.047476665.17
8Darbhanga228122455673909014.443947935.643354088.277462955.74
9Supaul170317014592824791.393866032.92924564.502930531.22
10Kishanganj145114514433833980.394792623.826559787.463367969.07
11Munger101010054102114099.662382375.682403299.093106010.46
12Aurangabad177117713752361771.702919923.862359950.733319984.04
13Kaimur (Bhabua)116211623272908331.343168152.962845526.753130523.60
14Bhagalpur16251625162-515412.43991356.80-675116.391002567.94
15Banka19611960152605514.24866883.649137.70803588.45
16Sitamarhi201620161472319037.822202161.562211417.482667674.57
17Saran226322631303956687.801186165.12776911.771268618.48
18Jamui158415841255560.74907924.16-890392.151096407.29
19Sheohar397397117813589.911909965.38670167.731863032.69
20Gopalganj17341700114-20651.87976643.16-89318.56957767.86
21Rohtas2004200490688316.20766787.84702081.96966232.37
22Khagaria1012101277216037.19716172.801610415.39557096.85
23Madhubani3012301268572945.78812118.92286091.681197611.75
24Purnia2134213467-68716.24824378.24197223.19398928.91
25Samastipur2546254663857281.11657051.36787241.121118348.30
26Lakhisarai7447445934499.53405848.38301703.77364099.73
27Bhojpur1634163446-18388.14188397.1689427.55193637.18
28Nawada1611161144-65638.45368559.12116612.24307617.49
29Vaishali65365344335583.41374129.28-204349.49494855.79
30Arwal47246737315053.62335435.52346209.18371049.58
31Muzaffarpur2919291832-19994.44195668.60-116771.60206258.25
32Buxar99399331186189.08173178.03199580.07258441.76
33Saharsa1222122229392383.80352302.72256634.87287060.51
34Patna3152315220194887.8890526.8875791.63151981.43
35Nalanda1874187420105474.9289761.2880555.19211248.63
36Begusarai1362136211102813.94153546.20-59229.08162514.49
37Jehanabad900900932810.9441865.48-93159.4947782.99
38Sheikhpura477477429212.4823029.4214686.9926162.29

© 2012 MDM

20/02/2020 12:52 PM