MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Food Grain Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Purvi Champaran325124357166651.9666055.00-46925.0248278.85
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
12
Page size:
select
 27 items in 2 pages
Turakauliya124124124-17236.8538403.90-15007.3229332.80
 
School NamePanchyatGrain closing balance (I-V)Grain Expenditure during month (I-V)Grain closing balance (VI-VIII)Grain Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 124 items in 5 pages
UMS KAWALPUR URDUTURKAULIYA EAST111.20219.0046.25276.90
NPS BIJULPUR TOLA BAKASWABIJULPUR109.80132.600.000.00
NPS SHAMBHU TOLAJAISINGHPUR NORTH82.90249.900.000.00
NPS RAGHUNATHPUR WN 02RAGHUNATHPUR82.10249.600.000.00
NPS MUSHAHARI TOLA CHARGAHACHARGAHA81.50463.200.000.00
NPS KAWALPUR CHAOWKTURKAULIYA EAST75.20118.200.000.00
NPS PARSAUNA MUSHAHAR TOLASHANKAR SARAIYA NORTH65.30285.000.000.00
UMS MURGIYA TOLA TANSARIYA URDUSHANKAR SARAIYA SOUTH61.60283.80-61.90273.30
NPS VIRTIYA TOLA MUSHAHAR TOLI WARD NO. 03SAPAHI42.90189.600.000.00
NPS KASWA TOLASHANKAR SARAIYA SOUTH42.40318.300.000.00
NPS MATHURAPUR NORTH WARD NO. 07MATHURAPUR37.00187.200.000.00
GPS MAJHARTURKAULIYA EAST30.80141.600.000.00
GPS RAGHUNATHPUR GIRLSRAGHUNATHPUR28.80226.800.000.00
NPS BARHARWA NEWJAISINGHPUR SOUTH24.90225.000.000.00
NPS CHILHRAW (DULAR RAI KE TOLA)JAISINGHPUR EAST21.10309.000.000.00
GPS BIJULPURBIJULPUR17.80350.400.000.00
NPS GOKHULAJAISINGHPUR NORTH12.80177.000.000.00
NPS MANGANUAJAISINGHPUR SOUTH7.90260.400.000.00
NPS HARDIYA EAST TOLAHARDIYA7.90217.500.000.00
NPS MOHABAT CHHAPRA BADAI TOLACHARGANHA6.90217.200.000.00
NPS BANDARAHA DURGA CHOWKJAISINGHPUR EAST5.30173.400.000.00
NPS MAJHARIYA SOUTHJAISINGHPUR SOUTH3.00129.900.000.00
NPS ANUSUCHIT JITI KE TOLA PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KE PAS MAJURAHA PARHARDIYA-1.40256.500.000.00
UMS SENUWARIYA URDUTURKAULIYA MIDDLE-5.35297.90-52.75277.50
UMS MURGIYA TOLA CHARGAHACHARGAHA-6.3082.8014.3091.80
Chakiya184182102-3062.9412184.80-4627.368575.20
Dhaka198198696917.297864.00-9258.363444.00
Sugauli14611949-2663.520.00-898.300.00
Ghodasahan10499414712.340.00-7074.590.00
Chhaudadano9490353465.113703.50-339.972998.65
Mahasi11410234811.550.00-2336.580.00
Phenahara656027-1430.700.00-2320.980.00
Adapur116111251930.650.00-1518.330.00
Kalyanapur20920924-241.580.00505.980.00
Pakadidayal9393241305.050.00-338.050.00
Areraj12512523-1099.30459.80-171.150.00
Rakasaul1218922-1052.800.003740.350.00
Banakatava6767196596.920.00472.320.00
Sangramapur1099718-1457.810.00-3974.030.00
Banajariya9756182607.160.00-1572.970.00
Chiraiya1607816555.031123.80-2464.451761.00
Harasiddhi152152142726.330.001968.650.00
Madhuban888811131.260.00-1264.600.00
Pahadapur133276480.571092.00-688.701112.40
Patahi1208052005.101223.20582.451054.80
Kesariya1271264562.300.00-62.630.00
Piparakothi47473-278.400.00103.100.00
Motihari19252-12.700.000.000.00
Ramagadhava136101381.900.00-379.500.00
2Pashchim Champaran2587544374-111436.81109039.50-81879.8378348.45
3Nalanda1874685275-49352.3121639.00-26678.6218644.25
4Samastipur2545454272-73422.9967166.20-80846.5960591.90
5Madhepura1532251222-8355.5267709.80-15666.2562616.00
6Nawada161174020820614.5524602.40-3481.6327322.35
7Araria1808204177-26968.8457027.90-21052.2836799.80
8Munger1010192173-31733.7842540.60-56791.7542134.25
9Madhubani3012916158-32638.152262.4028138.351750.50
10Siwan21148831514490.848286.50-18611.119341.25
11Bhojpur1634154133-5949.7028399.80-13446.1923190.60
12Gaya2949171115-9947.4825613.60-12957.0021310.80
13Rohtas2004207112-11746.0117430.00-22484.7718840.30
14Kaimur (Bhabua)1162247104-1693.306898.80-6325.967738.20
15Katihar1933350103-55894.3018419.00-54333.8013607.10
16Gopalganj1734120101115.4520477.40-1693.6615349.20
17Lakhisarai7449896-21183.5923571.60-21385.2322915.95
18Sitamarhi20169591-21705.9531796.80-25965.6432756.70
19Begusarai136511257-11471.0120674.50-11464.4616604.10
20Purnia213565515005.5517005.00-1514.2015270.90
21Muzaffarpur291912847-1615.3512425.70-1253.597170.60
22Patna3152403433443.653144.00-5404.111058.40
23Banka1961185393484.204137.00-1441.853556.80
24Arwal5296038807.505431.20-1840.004867.20
25Aurangabad165543293283.257833.60-652.346490.80
26Kishanganj14511818-2831.306308.00-1849.754351.50
27Vaishali6531918-2198.272205.60-4823.352642.40
28Jehanabad9052017168.653644.40-244.154979.70
29Khagaria10121714-4946.052994.00-5212.802613.60
30Saran22631811-142.102738.40-325.252131.20
31Bhagalpur162515101233.552013.60329.35698.40
32Sheikhpura481205-608.10645.60-960.951310.40
33Darbhanga228133381.10868.80500.751170.00
34Supaul1704263263.80863.40170.10724.50
35Jamui158422186.80172.800.000.00
36Buxar993112.00295.200.000.00
37Saharsa1222 0    
38Sheohar397 0    

© 2012 MDM

29/09/2020 11:57 AM