MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Food Grain Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Gaya294929472212312344.65404031.70194214.53329868.15
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
Tekari21220915424945.8825803.5013042.1925933.65
 
School NamePanchyatGrain closing balance (I-V)Grain Expenditure during month (I-V)Grain closing balance (VI-VIII)Grain Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 154 items in 7 pages
M.S. MALHEYANONI768.00123.70-43.15299.70
M.S. KAMALPURJALALPUR631.00240.10592.901032.90
M.S. MAUMAU618.80245.10422.85528.60
M.S. MAKHPAAMAKUAN576.50317.4026.60441.90
RAMESHWAR M.S. SALEMPURBELHARIYA510.00202.60369.35459.90
M.S. SALEMPURCHAITA492.70166.30299.55594.15
M.S. PARARIYAKHANETU476.90294.70280.10354.60
M.S. SALEMPURRUPASPUR473.30132.80-196.95291.45
M.S. CHITOUKHARJALALPUR461.90248.20-98.67387.75
M/S Fatehpur NepaNepa432.00331.30160.75457.20
P.S. ISMAILAMAKUAN412.40472.900.000.00
ADARSH M.S. TEKARINAGAR PANCHAYAT407.40304.40251.20632.25
M/S DigauraDigaura391.0080.8013.00146.25
M/S ChatavaChatava369.20339.50-101.50382.95
M.S. CHAITACHAITA364.65138.9011.30237.75
M.S. DEODHARPUR RAJnagar panchyat345.10217.80389.10678.15
P.S. JAGDARAMAKUAN333.20368.000.000.00
M.S. BELMADIGHOURA329.45229.80167.35375.90
P.S. DARIYAPUR S.C.NEPA319.30324.500.000.00
M.S. MUSIMUSI307.90148.50148.05237.90
M.S. DIHURADIHURA304.10133.10182.05249.75
KANYA M.S. TEKARINAGAR PANCHAYAT281.70135.30294.05537.60
M.S. SHIVNAGARSHIVNAGAR279.60321.50-438.45517.80
M.S. TELHAJALALPUR277.90351.50236.85213.75
P.S. GULZAR BAGSANDA274.80352.300.000.00
Vajiraganj17516513620421.7725462.0011487.0019456.20
Fatehapur15815312919110.5324762.809663.9819252.35
Konch15615312718998.8025794.9013537.8023100.00
Gurua15614912416282.1521130.7012133.1020524.20
Belaganj19518511712442.1616157.009984.1814662.80
Khijarasaray15914410815937.5518846.0010863.7815732.75
Imamaganj15215210616475.3721669.5011194.8015406.50
Dumariya13613110415737.5819894.709238.1717804.70
Barachatti116111989148.9018246.104365.8614378.10
Guraru1091079413629.6417755.009677.8715575.40
Pareya10095875221.5111487.603363.589325.95
Bodh Gaya1471258615692.2517774.509584.4113172.55
Tan Kupapa99968213073.5516752.8011556.3410168.65
Sheraghati88857713118.2618815.606389.3413316.70
Gaya Sadar268103769933.6314778.705829.778938.35
Banke Bajar1111047410130.3511736.306617.899810.45
Mohanapur1681667112464.1512922.804238.1010204.50
Manapur11289697656.2911240.205293.358087.70
Nim Chak Bathani8581688864.0511896.905022.458391.45
Dobhi113106609939.7010016.405628.728228.55
Atari7773587147.8610958.305715.589631.20
Muhara9887557585.909056.204169.507460.40
Amas8478528386.8211073.205616.7711305.05
2Purnia213421341573197859.12417030.70108710.10240861.00
3Katihar193319331562140184.68385464.1072405.43257630.25
4Nalanda187418741423119781.08181614.9036643.68204987.45
5Supaul17031701134799628.78243493.5068848.91141873.30
6Kishanganj145114511291211735.53307937.10122860.29192901.95
7Purvi Champaran325032501248377568.70389907.30276897.97317393.55
8Aurangabad17711771115196340.77198549.2086952.88194621.10
9Saharsa12221222672151411.61199019.4072994.31118857.60
10Madhubani30123012641174420.28133189.20116923.21185475.90
11Khagaria1012101261947948.71134758.0032246.0691664.40
12Darbhanga22812245514205901.3478828.5070151.29139479.30
13Banka1961196043357036.3856412.8079362.4160868.20
14Sheikhpura47747742356859.9184106.8035095.1459816.25
15Vaishali65365337070269.1590675.5035278.24117208.80
16Madhepura1532153232440979.9064876.4037558.3949460.85
17Siwan2114210127475597.2254285.0042886.6164988.25
18Kaimur (Bhabua)1162116226053596.5657090.4048181.5760934.50
19Nawada1611161122640845.4945238.3038511.7339214.95
20Araria1880188021973996.3165518.2048626.4451457.80
21Bhojpur1634163421238694.9526931.1031245.4242199.95
22Sheohar39739719052194.4164399.8033553.4467426.80
23Rohtas2004200418755852.5436177.8033872.4245870.15
24Sitamarhi2016201615960221.3055061.9058717.9667854.15
25Pashchim Champaran25842584151-2395.6733411.00-2233.6128188.90
26Jamui1584158412522580.7622489.5018865.1021132.90
27Bhagalpur1625162510643525.0415378.9010025.5621290.40
28Jehanabad90090010614813.9612233.806602.5221145.65
29Munger101010059011201.2810213.506249.7113288.50
30Gopalganj17341700754679.0511167.508437.5015422.10
31Samastipur254625466920261.6415074.4019374.4025631.55
32Patna315231524511001.394493.202012.4310301.55
33Arwal472467215273.354830.105108.515855.85
34Begusarai13621362176342.405734.904135.057015.50
35Saran22632263145861.352206.309296.955353.50
36Muzaffarpur29192918133738.951818.10110.002923.50
37Lakhisarai744744132713.951818.101391.582423.70
38Buxar99399341090.75368.00314.95546.75

© 2012 MDM

20/02/2020 12:52 PM