MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Food Grain Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Purvi Champaran324232422676313322.57733922.30122768.82548422.05
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
12
Page size:
select
 27 items in 2 pages
Kalyanapur20820819426319.5747732.1019226.8938379.15
 
School NamePanchyatGrain closing balance (I-V)Grain Expenditure during month (I-V)Grain closing balance (VI-VIII)Grain Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 194 items in 8 pages
GMS SOBAIYARAGUNATH PUR515.67752.20785.561146.45
UMS SISWA SOB URDUSISWA SOB515.60248.10-501.30307.50
UMS BAKHARI-1KOILABELWA513.90353.60331.42423.15
GMS BANS GHATBANS GHAT448.87268.40957.001191.30
GMS GAWANDRAGAWANDRA388.90483.60553.70772.05
NPS KHATOLAWA M.TOLAGARIBA384.10621.600.000.00
GMS BHUWAN CHHAPRABHUWAN CHHAPRA374.90480.30578.051173.75
GMS SISWA KHARARSISWA KHARAR353.00607.50855.501644.90
GMS DILAWAR PURDILAWARPUR346.73386.10533.73814.65
GPS. SERPURGAWANDRA340.60624.000.000.00
GMS MEGHUA URDUSISWA SOB335.30230.80320.20484.65
GMS KATHARIAPARSAUNI BAJIT314.10437.901932.421393.20
NPS DOBIYA TOLAKOILABELWA308.43341.800.000.00
GPS GARIBA PURWIWIRTIGARIBA304.43619.200.000.00
UMS PATKHULIA KANYAKOILABELWA304.33392.20422.07715.95
GMS BAHLOL PURSISWA SOB301.68363.30329.84627.60
GMS PATHKAULIAKOILABELWA298.60259.20529.10575.85
NPSMADHOPUR DAMAOBRINDAWAN298.40362.400.000.00
GPS GANGA SIRISIYA URDUMEDAN SIRASIYA284.97358.300.000.00
UMS HASANPURWABANS GHAT275.00515.30799.131296.90
UMS DEV PURBHUWAN CHHAPRA273.60337.50633.90636.60
GPS HARPUR PIPRAPAKRI DIKSHIT272.00350.600.000.00
GMS PAKRI DIKSHITPAKRI DIKSHIT268.97425.40178.83475.95
GMS SAMBHU CHAKSAMBHU CHAK257.72402.30255.81656.85
GMS BHUSAULWADARMAHA255.63244.70184.82273.60
Dhaka19619618121193.3747000.30-8128.1235002.05
Motihari19218315915949.4035987.504980.3227503.40
Chakiya18318314113627.0435267.206734.5525767.30
Sugauli1441411319820.7637901.704256.1529100.15
Ramagadhava1351351309753.4132549.203928.0722088.10
Pahadapur1321311296767.7726366.504754.0919265.85
Turakauliya12412411711761.3031496.904239.8319759.65
Areraj1231231123182.0526156.40603.2120313.90
Kesariya12712610519931.4131238.5012522.4030024.60
Kotava1361351024614.7118158.40-765.6513645.95
Mahasi11411410215528.3230167.704380.7322671.15
Rakasaul12111310122180.0132815.608918.5626318.40
Harasiddhi151151998370.9824307.503324.3418546.30
Patahi120114998777.4926293.206115.5920010.90
Sangramapur109105985665.3124232.802954.8417438.55
Adapur1161109420583.7439437.7010625.5624743.10
Chiraiya1601509216784.9130046.305768.0221223.35
Ghodasahan1049986207.2324440.20-3276.3217252.70
Banajariya96958514614.9329336.104951.5019931.40
Pakadidayal9393767401.0323381.605689.0216073.40
Chhaudadano9492539068.6517100.303977.2313425.90
Tetariya58544715792.6023231.807450.4017999.10
Madhuban8888418009.1712392.706178.4411559.30
Banakatava67673810487.2913311.30708.3010206.15
2Katihar193319331312232534.92369046.10132181.78247686.45
3Purnia226922691062253739.44321495.60136397.80213229.80
4Araria19401940888202697.09252921.1092858.60132905.55
5Saharsa12851285885195482.88275141.1084998.39174582.75
6Madhubani30323032708124647.12129541.80162910.32135097.95
7Kishanganj15161516700164620.95172398.4095217.73142248.60
8Khagaria1059105961649934.0965491.2024572.2753477.85
9Darbhanga24252352605186570.1660222.1047768.28155510.25
10Rohtas2007200745965159.5142845.1018122.2058965.75
11Pashchim Champaran2620262043673046.33134682.0052498.42130612.95
12Sitamarhi20152015432102212.3277050.6043860.3490087.75
13Supaul1708170838392794.10104679.5064437.6893697.20
14Nawada1685168538114540.4215685.3017.2913089.90
15Banka1950194932843017.5531310.9020523.1733616.35
16Vaishali65365332266536.3648580.6018927.10109316.85
17Gaya2949294930955666.2722017.103857.6624101.85
18Siwan2111211129034026.5313049.20-9757.1514497.95
19Nalanda1874187429099868.8820959.4061690.42106764.45
20Bhojpur1894189425622335.7015101.106780.9618072.00
21Bhagalpur1624162424638870.9425768.407636.8927225.90
22Sheohar39639122155385.9071918.9035108.2666156.30
23Gopalganj1776177621432514.1033421.4021474.3031456.50
24Patna3153315320522932.7611426.304201.2513490.40
25Muzaffarpur3045303520428294.0920672.0012944.7526781.60
26Saran2456245618965318.5343787.9045626.9960018.90
27Madhepura1528152818144931.1939595.6029962.1735601.45
28Aurangabad1771177016219004.7910484.8013699.5012964.20
29Jehanabad9009001449912.3010509.002195.4717004.45
30Munger1011100913612340.718920.005341.3711587.65
31Begusarai1363136311854454.3948443.4049177.8461808.40
32Samastipur2557255710925607.1415960.4019341.1018998.55
33Arwal529525863605.654312.50947.523183.60
34Buxar114311436719978.434708.7012214.1219103.70
35Kaimur (Bhabua)11621162602196.105786.40-138.436291.60
36Jamui15841584539451.984533.402630.443382.20
37Lakhisarai753753256603.411612.80644.282770.95
38Sheikhpura4774762246.40114.9044.4568.40

© 2012 MDM

27/06/2019 05:30 PM