MID DAY MEAL BIHAR   MDM BIHAR
 
Guest ||
Food Grain Reorder
Year Month
 SlNo#DistrictTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
1Madhubani300830082007342907.77518265.70239913.60454792.05
 
 BlockTotal SchoolReport Entered SchoolNo. of School(Closing Balance < Expenditure during month)Grain Closing balance
(I-V)
Grain Expenditure during month
(I-V)
Grain Closing balance
(VI-VIII)
Grain Expenditure during month
(VI-VIII)
Benipatti23422212922804.5530914.50-4137.7527846.30
 
School NamePanchyatGrain closing balance (I-V)Grain Expenditure during month (I-V)Grain closing balance (VI-VIII)Grain Expenditure during month (VI-VIII)
Page size:
select
 129 items in 6 pages
M S BENIPATTIBENIPATTI3594.90140.60-1719.951279.35
M S MAHMMADPURMAHMMADPUR1385.95323.60-523.60504.75
U M S CHANPURABASAITH1362.20238.30318.10674.25
M S EKTARAPARAUL1185.70449.90417.90937.05
M S BIRAULITYOANTH1110.60116.9078.90537.00
U M S BAGVASABISHANPUR1080.50218.20354.40397.65
M S CHAMPADHANGA1028.10169.40310.15313.35
U M S KARHINAGVAS998.60323.70339.05611.25
B.S LADDUGAMABISHANPUR941.00145.70-345.40493.65
M S KATAIYAKATAIYA830.80474.10169.40571.50
U M S BISHNUPURBISHANPUR807.40183.90425.25435.90
U M S SAMDA EASTSAMDA740.85179.00-107.05339.75
M S TISIYAHI HATTYOANTH656.00152.90-81.85414.15
M S DHANGADHANGA630.00776.20476.201161.75
M S BEHTA GIRLBEHTA585.50213.60530.851205.25
U M S ATRAULIPARKAULI574.80203.40-262.45359.55
M S BANKATTABANKATTA571.30302.20303.80902.70
M S CHATRABRAHMPURA562.90406.20363.15744.30
B.S SAHPURSHAHPUR480.00250.60-83.40472.95
U.M.S BRANTPURSALHA460.40324.60595.10605.70
M S NARHIMURAITH458.600.00-237.200.00
M S DAMODARPURBANKATTA455.80239.40147.77465.90
U M S DAHILAPARJUAR453.70225.10-124.00427.05
M S NAGDAHNAGDAH BALAIN448.50466.10617.75482.85
B.S AKAURAKAUR446.70610.90-3.15982.05
Ghogharadiha14413811816474.6033673.309998.4429086.20
Pandaul16715811717027.2928361.206925.7125952.70
Bisfi20919611627183.2328673.1014767.1226636.40
Babubarahi18517411416417.4529236.304665.8726989.65
Khutauna16816511413847.9526860.605798.2521461.70
Jhanzarapur14613811210194.2124208.904804.5020006.25
Rajanagar16515511012689.3624103.708355.6218505.65
Ladaniya13312810518653.5228948.409036.5425145.40
Laukahi14314110218909.7034024.3019652.1028617.00
Phulaparas12011810013500.2020216.204488.8018449.70
Andharathadhi1551489620665.3625114.8011768.4623229.00
Madhavapur1131129616817.5826221.607629.3524641.55
Rahika2171988818325.8522720.9011322.5222809.30
Khajauli1091098810687.9020548.307139.6914426.40
Madhepur1791797722557.0621350.809022.3517917.20
Basopatati1341277712083.4122282.905946.7516993.05
Lakhanaur1151127014187.4218175.907232.6015447.90
Haralakhi1181146915812.9122510.6076802.8720774.85
Kalauhi7873569111.4614380.404250.5015151.65
Jayanagar1081035314956.7615739.0014443.3114704.20
2Patna315331531598315160.55325126.20224076.72307257.90
3Muzaffarpur304530451545405243.54358115.21136605.81379343.85
4Gaya294929491484272175.51325353.90178329.60254843.70
5Araria194019401469155684.50328298.7072897.05147629.55
6Sitamarhi201620161392202896.41422622.50211330.26353731.20
7Nalanda187418741264159807.29272021.00318195.93197618.10
8Rohtas200720071205233556.46255166.50205256.95262320.15
9Bhagalpur162416241135256044.06305207.30150302.92255860.85
10Supaul170817081079140708.37229060.5094490.60150609.60
11Nawada160916091052216986.83230615.10128059.96189610.50
12Katihar193319331017140138.47257089.6087577.80174022.65
13Siwan21112111948210276.36190496.30113046.24202299.60
14Darbhanga24272427869226499.71234863.90147070.82206600.85
15Aurangabad17711771855183257.51204346.00188787.94214579.95
16Khagaria10241024851147726.00238129.3089769.82163707.75
17Saran24542454824144029.33198545.60109853.28196995.00
18Samastipur25482548771229801.61209842.50225012.90246766.95
19Bhojpur18921829756106579.33126638.80101553.54135797.55
20Jehanabad90090067780066.97116666.0064429.0098241.60
21Purvi Champaran32423242672163257.68186576.60116205.65174596.70
22Buxar1143114365698294.04137631.80120706.95130174.50
23Jamui15841584630133844.23145843.90114183.42122556.30
24Purnia22672267627128566.68165641.5088168.61118698.45
25Gopalganj17761776605138965.16149327.40147291.93170961.60
26Banka1954195455778006.6088860.2099915.6983833.95
27Kishanganj1516151653395232.32114721.8065006.6387360.30
28Madhepura15291529529137636.58150236.8089743.57117270.00
29Munger1010100747781659.2493287.1058977.64110741.10
30Vaishali65365346578794.21123507.6049640.82117839.10
31Saharsa12851285432133427.54116011.2071138.8389987.40
32Lakhisarai74674642091494.20101079.6066823.2889521.80
33Kaimur (Bhabua)1162116240392382.9194638.9080891.3291660.50
34Pashchim Champaran2620262039650047.47112406.7074375.0683115.75
35Arwal47246839054149.8979084.0038153.5065080.50
36Sheikhpura47747730356307.9265530.2032462.7447239.95
37Begusarai1362136229172615.10107559.2059755.6791392.45
38Sheohar39739722163039.2574557.6037235.1664546.05

© 2012 MDM

21/09/2019 06:24 PM